[vc_row css=“.vc_custom_1557934454694{margin-top: 60px !important;}“][vc_column][vc_single_image image=“3197″ img_size=“large“ alignment=“center“ style=“vc_box_shadow“ onclick=“link_image“][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=“.vc_custom_1557934112680{margin-top: 60px !important;}“][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/2″][vc_column_text]

Unser Kommando

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=“.vc_custom_1557989308063{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}“][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″ offset=“vc_hidden-lg vc_hidden-md“][vc_single_image image=“3177″ img_size=“medium“ alignment=“center“][vc_column_text]

OBI Thomas Steiner
Kommandant

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″ offset=“vc_hidden-lg vc_hidden-md“][vc_single_image image=“3178″ img_size=“medium“ alignment=“center“][vc_column_text]

BI Stephan Weil
1. Kommandantstellvertreter

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=“.vc_custom_1557933844583{margin-top: 60px !important;margin-bottom: 60px !important;}“][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″ offset=“vc_hidden-sm vc_hidden-xs“ css=“.vc_custom_1557986745627{padding-top: 50px !important;padding-right: 50px !important;padding-bottom: 50px !important;padding-left: 50px !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: contain !important;}“][vc_single_image image=“3178″ img_size=“medium“ alignment=“center“][vc_column_text]

BI Stephan Weil
1. Kommandantstellvertreter

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″ offset=“vc_hidden-sm vc_hidden-xs“ css=“.vc_custom_1557986720320{padding-top: 50px !important;padding-right: 50px !important;padding-bottom: 50px !important;padding-left: 50px !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: contain !important;}“][vc_single_image image=“3177″ img_size=““ add_caption=“yes“ alignment=“center“ style=“vc_box_shadow“ css=“.vc_custom_1557986463947{border-right-width: 20px !important;border-left-width: 20px !important;border-left-color: rgba(82,214,0,0.49) !important;border-right-color: rgba(82,214,0,0.49) !important;}“][vc_column_text]

OBI Thomas Steiner
Kommandant

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″ css=“.vc_custom_1557986756087{padding-top: 50px !important;padding-right: 50px !important;padding-bottom: 50px !important;padding-left: 50px !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: contain !important;}“][vc_single_image image=“3179″ img_size=““ alignment=“center“ onclick=“link_image“][vc_column_text]

V Günter Wurzer
Leiter des Verwaltungsdienstes

Stv. FM Tamara Metz

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][vc_single_image img_size=“medium“ alignment=“center“][vc_column_text]

BM Felix Spitzer
Zugskommandant 1. Zug

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][vc_single_image image=“3183″ img_size=“medium“ alignment=“center“][vc_column_text]

BM Engelbert Pegoretti
Zugskommandant 2. Zug

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=“.vc_custom_1557989236412{margin-top: 60px !important;background-color: #f9f9f9 !important;}“][vc_column width=“1/12″][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]

Gruppenkommandant 1. Zug
1.Gruppe
LM Max Rodlauer

EHBM Erwin Österreich
SB Daniel Raimann
EOLM Karl Piffer
HFM Markus Leidl
LM Thomas Österreicher
HFM Hans Laffer
OFM Ernst Wolensky
FM Niklas Paar
FM Alexander Wurzer
PFM Michael Bares
PFM Florian Beer
PFM Barbara Siedler

 [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]

Gruppenkommandant 1. Zug
2.Gruppe
LM Bernhard Holly

FM Harald Kolm
SB Bernhard Pegoretti
LM Robert Strasser
LM Johann Böck
HFM Franz Jatschka
FM Georg Schützl
FM Andreas Schlechta
EVM Christian Schützl
SB Claudia Führer
FM Markus Beer
FM Christian Graber
OFM Beate Held

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]

Gruppenkommandant 1. Zug
3.Gruppe
LM Tobias Samland

FM Thomas Kainzmayer
HFM Karl Schmidt
FM Paul Plachy
FM Lukas Kafka
FM Jakob Franz
FM Marcus Pausweg
FM Rainer Reichenauer
FM Robert Sandu
PFM Philip Maringer
FM Katharina Strebinger

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]

Gruppenkommandant 2. Zug
1.Gruppe
LM Martin Steinwendtner

BM Thomas Piffer
LM Harald Wurglisch
EHBM Günther Wöber
LM Roman Kernbichler
HFM Rudolf Dunst
OFM Stefan Piffer
OFM Tassilo Rodlauer
LM Walter Wafrek
FM Lukas Reichenauer
OFM Christian Riedl
FM Marion Führer

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]

Gruppenkommandant 2. Zug
2.Gruppe
LM Andreas Kernbichler

SB Bernhard Steiner
EV Thomas Grüsser
EHLM Christoph Kainz
HFM Bernhard Leidl
LM Leopold Kernbichler III
HFM Alfred Moritz
OFM Aaron Kirchberger
SB Katrin Gerersdorfer
FM Alexander Schützl
V Tamara Metz
PFM Stefanie Hartenstein

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/12″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=“.vc_custom_1557989196361{padding-top: 60px !important;padding-bottom: 60px !important;background-color: #f9f9f9 !important;}“][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]Reservestand[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]ELM Josef Kernbichler
HFM Leopold I Kernbichler
EOBM Walter Schuster
ELM Herbert Stadlmann
HFM Leopold Kernbichler II[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/6″][vc_column_text]HFM Rudolf Eberhart
EOBI Gerhard Steiner
OFM Wolfgang Kraus
HFM Karl Böck
EBI Johann Meixner
EV Hannes Schützl[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=“1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row]